Request a Quote
Phone: 770-982-9827 Fax: 770-982-9091 sales@dbgweb.net
Search Site

Categories

RAMIX

Grid | List (1 to 150 of 171) « Prev | Next »
14-0318A00

14-0318A00

14-0318a00 RAMIX,PCMCIA/Card Bus Host Board part # 14-0318a00 ,PMC232EXIND/GD
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-0390D00

14-0390D00

PMC PCMCIA/Card Bus Host Bus PART # : PMC232FP ,PMC232 ,700390 , 14-0390D00
39 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-0420B40

14-0420B40

14-0420B40 ,PMC237-C007 -RAMIX PMC Expansion Card for VME PART # PMC237-C007, 14-0420B40
1 IN STOCK
RAMIX-PMC237-C007, 14-0420B40
$0.00
14-0440B00

14-0440B00

RAMIX PMC RAM CARD PART # PMC230A , 700440 , 700442 ,14-0440B00
7 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-0730B00

14-0730B00

Dual 10Base-2 Ethernet PMC Interface Modules with BNC connectors part # pmc683 , 14-0730B00
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-0740B00

14-0740B00

RAMIX DUAL PORT SC PMC CARD PART# PMC665A , 14-0740B00
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-0770D00

14-0770D00

Intelligent dual 10/100BaseT ,Port Routing Front RJ-45 PART# PMC694 ,PMC694D ,PMC694D/TCP , 14-0770D00
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-0780B00

14-0780B00

Ramix RM951 embedded managed switch An 8/16 port PART# RAMIX RM951 ,14-0780B00
4 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-0820C00

14-0820C00

14-0820C00 -PMC610 -RAMIX 4 PORT PMC CARD PART# PMC610 , 14-0820C00
9 IN STOCK
-PMC610 -RAMIX 4 PORT PMC CARD PART# PMC610 ,14-0820C00
$0.00
14-0820D00

14-0820D00

14-0820D00 -RAMIX 4 PORT PMC CARD PART# PMC610 , 14-0820D00
16 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-0830D00

14-0830D00

14-0830D00 -RAMIX Quad 10/100BaseTX PMC PART# PMC610J4 , 14-0830D00
24 + IN STOCK
14-0830D00 -RAMIX Quad 10/100BaseTX PMC PART# PMC610J4 , 14-0830D00
$0.00
14-0930B00

14-0930B00

RAMIX FIBER PMC CARD PART# PMC663ST , 14-0930B00
4 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-0960B00

14-0960B00

Serial Interface I/O PMC BD PART# PMC421 , 14-0960C00 , 14-0960B00
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-0960C00

14-0960C00

Serial Interface I/O PMC BD PART# PMC421 , 14-0960C00 , 14-0960B00
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-1000B00

14-1000B00

RAMIX PMC CARD 3 PORT PART# PMC664J ,14-1000B00
5 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-1060B00

14-1060B00

RAMIX 16-port managed switch for fiber and copper PART# RM958A , 14-1060B00
2 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2010B00

14-2010B00

14-2010B00 -PMC234 - RAMIX -Compact Flash/MicroDrive PMC Host Bus Adapter PMC234 -14-2010B00
1 IN STOCK
PMC234 - RAMIX -Compact Flash/MicroDrive PMC Host Bus Adapter PMC234 -14-2010B
$0.00
14-2060B00

14-2060B00

8-port 6U VME 10/100BaseTX Ethernet switch part# RM941 ,14-2060C00, 14-2060B00
4 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2060C00

14-2060C00

8-port 6U VME 10/100BaseTX Ethernet switch part# RM941 ,14-2060C00, 14-2060B00
4 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2070B00

14-2070B00

Ramix PMC Ethernet board PART # PMC941 , 14-2070B00
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2130D00

14-2130D00

14-2130D00 -PMC682M - RAMIX PMC682M PMC CARD ,ETHERNET/MODEM/SERIAL PORT
5 IN STOCK -PMC682M ,14-2130D00
$0.00
14-2170B00

14-2170B00

14-2170B00 -RAMIX PMC card-8 port SERIAL ,14-2170B00
1 in stock
14-2170B00 ,14-2170B00 -RAMIX PMC card-8 port SERIAL ,14-2170B00
$0.00
14-2170C00

14-2170C00

14-2170C00 -RAMIX PMC card-8 port SERIAL ,14-2170C00
2 in stock
14-2170C00 ,14-2170C00 -RAMIX PMC card-8 port SERIAL ,14-2170C00
$0.00
14-2170D00

14-2170D00

14-2170D00 -RAMIX PMC card-8 port SERIAL ,14-2170D00
2 in stock
14-2170D00 ,14-2170D00 -RAMIX PMC card-8 port SERIAL ,14-2170D00
$0.00
14-2220A00

14-2220A00

PMC-235 IDE PMC Host Bus Adapter PART # PMC235 , 14-2220A00
10 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2310C00

14-2310C00

RAMIX PMC FIBRE ENET CARD PART# : PMC669SC , PMC669-SC ,14-2310C00
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2390B00

14-2390B00

14-2390B00 -RM663FX -RAMIX/GE 2 PORT 10/100 PCI FIBER FRONT PORT SC CONNECTOR ,RM663FX ,14-2390B00
4 IN STOCK
RM663FX -RAMIX/GE 2 PORT 10/100 PCI FIBER FRONT PORT SC CONNECTOR ,RM663FX ,14-2390B00
$0.00
14-2420B00

14-2420B00

RAMIX (GE FANUC)ONE ENET PT,2 SERIAL PT PMC MODULE PART# PMC682ISO , PMC683-ISO , 14-2420B00
2 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2480B00

14-2480B00

14-2480B00 -RAMIX Fiber Optic TAXI Interface w/Fiber Connection PART# PMC473 , 14-2480B00 , PMC473F, 14-2480c00
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2480C00

14-2480C00

14-2480c00 -RAMIX Fiber Optic TAXI Interface w/Fiber Connection PART# PMC473 , 14-2480B00 , PMC473F, 14-2480c00
4 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2520B10

14-2520B10

14-2520B10 PMC475 - RAMIX/GE FANUC PMC HOT LINK SERIAL/LAN/HOT LINK PMC PMC475
41 IN STOCK - PMC475 ,14-2520B10 , PMC/475 , PMC-475
$0.00
14-2660B00

14-2660B00

14-2660B00 RAMIX PMC MODULE PMC422FP , PMC422-FP ,8 ports routed to the front panel ,14-2660B00
2 in stock
$0.00
14-2690B00

14-2690B00

Gigabit Fiber 1000BaseSX module with SC connector PART# PMC671SC , PMC671-SC , 14-2690B00
15 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2700B00

14-2700B00

GIGABIT ETHERNET PMC MODULE PART# PMC671TX , PMC671-TX , 14-2700B00
31 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2880A00

14-2880A00

VME Layer 2/3/4 Managed Switch PART# RM931/M-CC ,14-2880A00 ,RM931/M
5 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-2970B00

14-2970B00

14-2970B00 -Dual fiber, SC connector, failover firmware PART# PMC675SC , PMC675-SC , 14-2970B00
5 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-3030B00

14-3030B00

14-3030B00 -RAMIX Fourth Generation PMC HighSpeed TAXI Interface w/Fiber Connection PART # PMC474F , PMC474-F , 14-3030B00 ,14-2480C00
7 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-3110A00

14-3110A00

Ramix 2 pt Fiber Gigabit PMC PART# 14-3110A00 , 14-3110B00 ,PMC676SC , PMC676LC
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-3110B00

14-3110B00

Ramix 2 pt Fiber Gigabit PMC PART# 14-3110A00 , 14-3110B00 ,PMC676SC , PMC676LC
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-3120A00

14-3120A00

DUAL PORT RJ45 GIGABIT ETHERNET part# PMC676TX , 14-3120A00 ,PMC676RCTX ,14-4050B00
48 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-3190A00

14-3190A00

1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet NIC One 10/100BaseTX Ethernet port One RS232 port 1000BaseT Ethernet port PN# 14-3190A00 , PMC695TX
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-3290B00

14-3290B00

14-3290B00 -RAMIX 6/18 port Managed VME PART #: RM939/LXRAY02 ,14-3290B00 ,RM939BA , RM939
5 IN STOCK
$0.00
14-3480B00

14-3480B00

RAMIX PMC 10/100/1000BaseT PART# PMC677TX , PMC677-TX ,14-3480B00
2 IN STOCK
$0.00
700072

700072

RAMIX VME/PCMCIA ADAPTER CARD PART #: RM230 , 700072
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
700202

700202

700202 -RAMIX PCMCIA Host Bus Adapter PART# RAMIX PMC230 , 700202
4 IN STOCK
$0.00
700212

700212

RAMIX VME to PCMCIA adapter PART#: RAMIX RM235 , 700212
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
700250

700250

Ramix, RM232, PCMCIA Board PART# RAMIX RM232 , 700250 , 700252
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
700252

700252

Ramix, RM232, PCMCIA Board PART# RAMIX RM232 , 700250 , 700252
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
700312

700312

RAMIX ETHERNET PMC MODULE part# pmc660 , 700312
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
700350

700350

RAMIX PCM 661 BOARD PMC ENET part# pmc661 , 700350
17 IN STOCK
$0.00
700390

700390

PMC PCMCIA/Card Bus Host Bus PART # : PMC232FP ,PMC232 ,700390 , 14-0390D00
39 IN STOCK
$0.00
700412

700412

Ramix PMC901 PMC Expansion Module PART # PMC901 , 700412
8 IN STOCK
$0.00
700420

700420

700420 -RAMIX PMC Expansion Card for VME PART # PMC237 , 700420 , 700422
11 IN STOCK
$0.00
700422

700422

700422 -RAMIX PMC Expansion Card for VME PART # PMC237 , 700420 , 700422
11 IN STOCK
$0.00
700432

700432

RAMIX PCI to PMC Adapter PART# PMC239 , 700432
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
700440

700440

RAMIX PMC RAM CARD PART # PMC230A , 700440 , 700442 ,14-0440B00
7 IN STOCK
$0.00
700442

700442

700442 -RAMIX PMC RAM CARD PART # PMC230A , 700440 , 700442 ,14-0440B00
7 IN STOCK
$0.00
700462

700462

RAMIX PMC DUAL ETHERNET PART# PMC663 , 700462
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
700490

700490

RAMIX PMC TO MEZZANINE ADAPTER PART# PMC007 , 700490
12 IN STOCK
$0.00
700502

700502

RAMIX PMC TO MEZZANINE ADAPT PART # PMC008A , 700502
6 IN STOCK
$0.00
700530

700530

RAMIX PMC MODULE PART# PMC410 , 700530
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
700540

700540

700540 -Ramix PMC665 Dual 100 Base FX PMC Ethernet , 700540
1 IN STOCK
700540 , PMC-665, PMC665 , 700540
$0.00
700590

700590

Intelligent PCI Expansion module PART# PMC900 , 700590
6 IN STOCK
$0.00
700750

700750

10baseT to 10Base2 PMC Media Converter PART # PMC498 ,700750
8 IN STOCK
$0.00
700790

700790

RAMIX PMC IDE DRIVE CARRIER PART # PMC233 , 700790
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
700810

700810

700810 -RAMIX PMC SINGLE PORT10/100 PN# 700810 AND PMC661J
55 IN STOCK
$0.00
700820

700820

700820 -PMC610 -RAMIX 4 PORT PMC CARD PART# PMC610 , 700820
2 IN STOCK
-PMC610 -RAMIX 4 PORT PMC CARD PART# PMC610 ,700820
$0.00
700830

700830

700830 -RAMIX Quad 10/100BaseTX PMC MODULE 700830 , PMC610J4
22 + IN STOCK
700830 -RAMIX Quad 10/100BaseTX PMC MODULE 700830 , PMC610J4
$0.00
700860

700860

RAMIX PMC DUAL ETHERNET PART # PMC663J ,700860
6 IN STOCK
$0.00
PIM610J4

PIM610J4

Transistion Modules
$0.00
PMC007

PMC007

PMC007 -RAMIX PMC TO MEZZANINE ADAPTER PART# PMC007 , 700490
13 IN STOCK
PMC007 , PMC007 ,PMC-007
$0.00
PMC008A

PMC008A

PMC008A -RAMIX PMC TO MEZZANINE ADAPT PART # PMC008A , 700502
6 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC230

PMC230

PMC230 -RAMIX PCMCIA Host Bus Adapter PART# PMC230 , 700202
5 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC230A

PMC230A

PMC230A -RAMIX PMC RAM CARD PART # PMC230A , 700440 , 700442 ,14-0440B00
7 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC232

PMC232

PMC232 -RAMIX PMC PCMCIA/Card Bus Host Bus PART # : PMC232FP ,PMC232 ,700390 , 14-0390D00,pmc-232
63 IN STOCK
PMC232 ,PMC232FP ,PMC232
$0.00
pmc232ex

pmc232ex

PMC232EX -RAMIX,PCMCIA/Card Bus Host Board PART # PMC232EXIND/GD ,14-0318A00
3 IN STOCK
pmc232ex
$0.00
PMC232EXIND/GD

PMC232EXIND/GD

PMC232EXIND/GD -RAMIX,PCMCIA/Card Bus Host Board PART # PMC232EXIND/GD ,14-0318A00
3 IN STOCK
pmc232ex
$0.00
PMC232FP

PMC232FP

PMC232FP -RAMIX PMC PCMCIA/Card Bus Host Bus PART # : PMC232FP ,PMC232 ,700390 , 14-0390D00 ,pmc232-fp
63 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC233

PMC233

PMC233 -RAMIX PMC IDE DRIVE CARRIER PART# PMC233 , 700790
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC234

PMC234

PMC234 - RAMIX -Compact Flash/MicroDrive PMC Host Bus Adapter PMC234 -14-2010B00
1 IN STOCK
PMC234 - RAMIX -Compact Flash/MicroDrive PMC Host Bus Adapter PMC234 -14-2010B
$0.00
PMC235

PMC235

PMC235 -RAMIX IDE PMC Host Bus Adapter ,PMC235 ,14-2220A00
11 IN STOCK
10 WITH NO COMPACT FLASH OPTION / 1 WITH COMPACT FLASH OPTION
$0.00
PMC237

PMC237

PMC237 -RAMIX PMC Expansion Card for VME PART # PMC237 , 700420 , 700422 ,pmc-237
12 IN STOCK
PMC237 , 700420 , 700422 ,PMC-237 ,14-0420B40
$0.00
PMC237-C007

PMC237-C007

PMC237-C007 -PMC237 -RAMIX PMC Expansion Card for VME PART # PMC237-C007
1 IN STOCK
PMC237-C007 ,PMC237C007 ,14-0420B40
$0.00
PMC239

PMC239

PMC239 -RAMIX PCI 32/64 to PMC Adapter PART# PMC239 , 700432 ,pmc-239
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC239F

PMC239F

PMC239/F - RAMIX RAMIX PCI to PMC Adapter WITH FAN PMC239/F
17 IN STOCK
PMC239/F , PMC239F , PMC239-F ,PMC239/F
$0.00
PMC239/F

PMC239/F

PMC239/F - RAMIX RAMIX PCI to PMC Adapter WITH FAN PMC239/F
17 IN STOCK
PMC239/F , PMC239F , PMC239-F PMC239/F , PMC239/F ,PMC239F
$0.00
PMC244FP

PMC244FP

PMC244FP -RAMIX/GE Intelligent Platforms PMC244FP-S-CF4GB & PMC244FP PMC Compact Flash Card (4 GIG CF CARD INCLUDED)
NEW IN BOX (& USED)
46 IN STOCK
PMC244FP-S-CF4GB & PMC244FP
$0.00
PMC244FP-S-CF4GB

PMC244FP-S-CF4GB

PMC244FP-S-CF4GB -RAMIX/GE Intelligent Platforms PMC244FP-S-CF4GB PMC Compact Flash Card (4 GIG CF CARD INCLUDED) NEW IN BOX
43 IN STOCK
PMC244FP-S-CF4GB -RAMIX/GE Intelligent Platforms PMC244FP-S-CF4GB PMC Compact Flash Card ,PMC244FP
$0.00
PMC410

PMC410

PMC410 -RAMIX PMC MODULE PART# PMC410 , 700530
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC421

PMC421

PMC421 -RAMIX Serial Interface I/O PMC BD PART# PMC421 , 14-0960C00 , 14-0960B00 ,pmc-421
2 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC422

PMC422

PMC422 -RAMIX PMC422 -8 port RS232/RS422/RS485 serial controller ,PMC422
9 IN STOCK
PMC-422 , PMC422 , PMC/422 , PMC422 -8-port PMC for VME or CompactPCI pmc422
$0.00
PMC-422

PMC-422

PMC422 -RAMIX PMC422 -8 port RS232/RS422/RS485 serial controller ,PMC422
2 IN STOCK
PMC-422 , PMC422 , PMC/422 , PMC422 -8-port PMC for VME, CompactPCI pmc-422
$0.00
PMC422-CC

PMC422-CC

PMC422-CC -RAMIX PMC422 -8 port SERIAL (CC IS conformally-coated)
6 IN STOCK
PMC422-CC -RAMIX PMC422 -8 port SERIAL (CC IS conformally-coated)
$0.00
PMC422FP

PMC422FP

PMC422FP -RAMIX PMC422FP -8 ports routed to the front panel utilizing a 68 pin SCSI cable ,PMC422/FP ,PMC422FP
6 IN STOCK
PMC422FP
$0.00
PMC422/FP

PMC422/FP

PMC422/FP -RAMIX PMC422FP -8 ports routed to the front panel utilizing a 68 pin SCSI cable ,PMC422/FP ,PMC422FP
6 IN STOCK
PMC422/FP -RAMIX PMC422FP , pmc422fp
$0.00
PMC422-LAM

PMC422-LAM

PMC422-LAM -RAMIX/GE INTELLIGENT PLATFORMS 4 PORT SERIAL PMC CARD PMC422-LAM
1 IN STOCK
PMC422-LAM -RAMIX/GE INTELLIGENT PLATFORMS 4 PORT SERIAL PMC CARD PMC422-LAM
$0.00
PMC422RC

PMC422RC

PMC422-RC RAMIX/ABACO/GE FANUC -Eight port RS232/RS422/RS485 serial PMC controller PMC422-RC,PMC-422RC,PMC422RC
4 IN STOCK
PMC422-RC RAMIX/ABACO/GE FANUC -Eight port RS232/RS422/RS485 serial PMC controller PMC422-RC,PMC-422RC,PMC422RC
$0.00
PMC473

PMC473

PMC473 -RAMIX Fiber Optic TAXI Interface w/Fiber Connection PART# PMC473 , 14-2480B00 , PMC473F, 14-2480c00
7 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC473F

PMC473F

PMC473F -RAMIX Fiber Optic TAXI Interface w/Fiber Connection PART# PMC473 , 14-2480B00 ,PMC473F,pmc473-f, 14-2480c00
7 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC473-F

PMC473-F

PMC473F -RAMIX Fiber Optic TAXI Interface w/Fiber Connection PART# PMC473 , 14-2480B00 ,PMC473F,pmc473-f, 14-2480c00
7 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC474F

PMC474F

PMC474F -RAMIX Fourth Generation PMC HighSpeed TAXI Interface w/Fiber Connection PART # PMC474F , PMC474-F , 14-3030B00
7 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC474F

PMC474F

PMC474F -RAMIX Fourth Generation PMC HighSpeed TAXI Interface w/Fiber Connection PART # PMC474F , PMC474-F , 14-3030B00
7 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC475

PMC475

PMC475 - RAMIX PMC HOT LINK SERIAL/LAN/HOT LINK PMC PMC475 -14-2520B10
41 IN STOCK
PMC475 ,PMC-475 , PMC/475 ,PMC475 ,14-2520B10
$0.00
PMC498

PMC498

PMC498 -RAMIX 10baseT to 10Base2 PMC Media Converter PART # PMC498 ,700750
8 IN STOCK
PMC498 , PMC-498 , 700750
$0.00
PMC610

PMC610

PMC610 -RAMIX 4 PORT PMC CARD PART# PMC610 , 14-0820D00
50+ IN STOCK
-PMC610 -RAMIX 4 PORT PMC CARD PART# PMC610
$0.00
PMC610J4

PMC610J4

PMC610J4 -RAMIX Quad 10/100BaseTX PMC PART# PMC610J4 , 14-0830D00
63 IN STOCK
PMC610J4-RAMIX Quad 10/100BaseTX PMC PART# PMC610J4
$0.00
pmc615

pmc615

PMC615 RAMIX/GE FANUC Quad Ethernet 10BaseT/100BaseTX Ethernet controller part # pmc615 , 14-4000B00
2 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC660

PMC660

PMC660 -RAMIX ETHERNET PMC MODULE part# pmc660 , 700312
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC661

PMC661

PMC661 -RAMIX PCM661 BOARD PMC ENET part# pmc661 , 700350
17 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC661FX

PMC661FX

PMC661FX -RAMIX FIBER PMC CARD PART # PMC661FX
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC661J

PMC661J

PMC661J ,RAMIX PMC SINGLE PORT 10/100 PMC661J ,PN# PMC661J , 700810
55 IN STOCK
PMC661J ,PMC661J ,PMC661-J
$0.00
PMC663

PMC663

PMC663 -RAMIX PMC DUAL ETHERNET PART# PMC663 , 700462
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC663FX

PMC663FX

PMC663FX -RAMIX PMC663FX Dual 100BaseFX Ethernet, SC Connection PMC663FX
1 IN STOCK
PMC663-FX , PMC663FX , PMC663/FX ,PMC663FX
$0.00
PMC663-FX

PMC663-FX

PMC663-FX -RAMIX PMC663FX Dual 100BaseFX Ethernet, SC Connection PMC663FX
1 IN STOCK
PMC663-FX , PMC663FX , PMC663/FX
$0.00
PMC663J

PMC663J

PMC663J -RAMIX PMC DUAL ETHERNET PART # PMC663J ,700860
10 IN STOCK br/> PMC663J , PMC663-J , PMC663J
$0.00
PMC663ST

PMC663ST

PMC663ST -RAMIX FIBER PMC CARD PART# PMC663ST , 14-0930B00
4 IN STOCK,PMC663ST
$0.00
PMC664J

PMC664J

PMC664J -RAMIX PMC CARD 3 PORT PART# PMC664J ,14-1000B00 ,PMC664-J
5 IN STOCK
PMC664J ,14-1000B00 ,PMC664-J
$0.00
PMC664-J

PMC664-J

PMC664-J -RAMIX PMC CARD 3 PORT PART# PMC664J ,14-1000B00 ,PMC664-J
5 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC665

PMC665

PMC665 -Ramix PMC665 Dual 100 Base FX PMC Ethernet , PMC665
1 IN STOCK
PMC665 , PMC-665, PMC665
$0.00
PMC665A

PMC665A

PMC665A -RAMIX DUAL PORT SC PMC CARD PART# PMC665A , 14-0740B00
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC669SC

PMC669SC

PMC669SC -RAMIX PMC FIBRE ENET CARD PART# : PMC669SC , PMC669-SC ,14-2310C00
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC671SC

PMC671SC

PMC671SC -Gigabit Fiber 1000BaseSX module with SC connector PART# PMC671SC , PMC671-SC , 14-2690B00
14 IN STOCK PMC671SC
$0.00
PMC671SC/LX

PMC671SC/LX

PMC671SC/LX -RAMIX PMC CARD PART # PMC671SC/LX , 14-2690B00
2 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC671TX

PMC671TX

PMC671TX -GIGABIT ETHERNET PMC MODULE PART# PMC671TX , PMC671-TX , 14-2700B00
31 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC675-FWFOB

PMC675-FWFOB

PMC675-FWFOB -Dual fiber, SC connector, failover firmware PART# PMC675-FWFOB , PMC675/FWFOB , 14-2970B00
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC675/FWFOB

PMC675/FWFOB

PMC675/FWFOB -Dual fiber, SC connector, failover firmware PART# PMC675-FWFOB , PMC675/FWFOB , 14-2970B00
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC675-SC

PMC675-SC

PMC675/SC -Dual fiber, SC connector, failover firmware PART# PMC675SC , PMC675-SC , 14-2970B00
5 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC675/SC

PMC675/SC

PMC675/SC -Dual fiber, SC connector, failover firmware PART# PMC675SC , PMC675-SC , 14-2970B00
5 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC675ST-FWFOB

PMC675ST-FWFOB

PMC675ST-FWFOB - RAMIX PMC BOARD Intelligent Dual fiber, ST connector, failover software ,PMC675ST-FWFOB, 14-2970C00
17 IN STOCK
PMC675ST-FWFOB - RAMIX PMC BOARD Intelligent Dual fiber, ST connector, failover software
$0.00
PMC676LC

PMC676LC

PMC676LC -Dual ports Gigabit Ethernet PART# PMC676LC , PMC676-LC , 14-3110A00
2 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC676RCSC

PMC676RCSC

RAMIX PMC676RCSC , RAMIX/GE INTELLIGENT PLATFORMS 2 PORT FIBER ETHERNET PMC BOARD
1 IN STOCK
RAMIX PMC676RCSC , RAMIX/GE INTELLIGENT PLATFORMS 2 PORT FIBER ETHERNET PMC BOARD , PMC676-RCSC , PMC676RCSC ,14-4040A00
$0.00
PMC676RCTX

PMC676RCTX

PMC676RCTX -GE INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS/RAMIX PMC676RCTX DUAL PORT RJ45 GIGABIT ETHERNET PMC NIC CARD PART# PMC676RCTX , 14-4050B00
55 IN STOCK (new)
PMC676RCTX -PMC676RCTX
$0.00
PMC676-RCTX

PMC676-RCTX

PMC676-RCTX -GE FANUC / RAMIX PMC676RCTX DUAL PORT RJ45 GIGABIT ETHERNET PMC NIC CARD PART# PMC676RCTX , 14-4050B00
55 IN STOCK (NEW)
PMC676RCTX -PMC676-RCTX
$0.00
PMC676SC

PMC676SC

PMC676SC -Ramix 2 pt Fiber Gigabit PMC PART # PMC676SC , PMC676-SC ,14-3110A00 , PMC676SC 14-3110B00
7 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC676SC-PXE

PMC676SC-PXE

PMC676SC-PXE -Ramix 2 pt Fiber Gigabit PMC WITH PXE firmware
1 IN STOCK
PMC676SC-PXE , PMC676SCPXE ,PMC676SC-P ,PMC676SC-PXE
PXE firmware to allow booting an operating system over the network
$0.00
PMC676TX

PMC676TX

PMC676TX -DUAL PORT RJ45 GIGABIT ETHERNET part# PMC676TX , 14-3120A00 ,PMC676RCTX
48 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC676TX/1

PMC676TX/1

PMC676TX/1 - RAMIX SINGLE PORT ETHERNET PMC CARD ,PMC676TX/1 , 14-3120A00
1 IN STOCK
PMC676TX/1 - RAMIX SINGLE PORT ETHERNET PMC CARD ,PMC676TX/1 , 14-3120A00
$0.00
PMC676TX/1/8MM

PMC676TX/1/8MM

PMC676TX/1/8MM , RAMIX PMC676TX/1/8MM SINGLE PORT PMC676TX
7 IN STOCK
PMC676TX/1/8MM , RAMIX PMC676TX/1/8MM SINGLE PORT PMC676TX, PMC676TX/1/8MM
$0.00
PMC677TX

PMC677TX

PMC677TX -RAMIX PMC 10/100/1000BaseT PART# PMC677TX , PMC677-TX ,14-3480B00
2 IN STOCK -PMC677TX
$0.00
PMC682ISO

PMC682ISO

PMC682ISO -RAMIX (GE FANUC)ONE ENET PT,2 SERIAL PT PMC MODULE PART# PMC682ISO , PMC683-ISO , 14-2420B00
2 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC682M

PMC682M

PMC682M - RAMIX PMC682M PMC CARD ,ETHERNET/MODEM/SERIAL PORT
5 IN STOCK -PMC682M
$0.00
PMC683

PMC683

PMC683 -RAMIX Dual 10Base-2 Ethernet PMC Interface Modules with BNC connectors part # pmc683 , 14-0730B00
1 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC694

PMC694

PMC694 -Intelligent dual 10/100BaseT ,Port Routing Front RJ-45 PART# PMC694 ,PMC694D ,PMC694D/TCP , 14-0770D00
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC694D

PMC694D

PMC694D -Intelligent dual 10/100BaseT ,Port Routing Front RJ-45 PART# PMC694 ,PMC694D ,PMC694D/TCP , 14-0770D00
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC694D/TCP

PMC694D/TCP

PMC694D/TCP -Intelligent dual 10/100BaseT ,Port Routing Front RJ-45 PART# PMC694 ,PMC694D ,PMC694D/TCP , 14-0770D00
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC695LC

PMC695LC

PMC695LC -RAMIX High Performance Intelligent 1000 Mbit/s Ethernet PMC CARD, PMC695LC
2 IN STOCK
PMC695LC -RAMIX High Performance Intelligent 1000 Mbit/s Ethernet PMC CARD, PMC695LC ,14-3170A00
$0.00
PMC695TX

PMC695TX

PMC695TX -RAMIX 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet NIC One 10/100BaseTX Ethernet port, One RS232 port 1000BaseT Ethernet port PN# PMC695TX ,14-3190A00
3 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC900

PMC900

PMC900 -RAMIX Intelligent PCI Expansion module PART# PMC900 , 700590
6 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC901

PMC901

PMC901 -RAMIX PMC901 PMC Expansion Module PART # PMC901 , 700412
8 IN STOCK
$0.00
PMC941

PMC941

PMC941 -RAMIX PMC 8-port 10/100BaseTX Ethernet switch with onboard NIC ,PMC941 -14-2070B00
19 IN STOCK
PMC941 -RAMIX PMC 8-port 10/100BaseTX Ethernet switch with onboard NIC ,PMC941 -14-2070B00CK
$0.00
Grid | List (1 to 150 of 171) « Prev | Next »